松江商工会議所青年部(松江YEG)

松江YEGについて

平成29年4月時点

会長   矢田 裕光 ㈲環境計画建築設計所
直前会長   福田 達也 ㈱かばはうす
副会長 (総務) 管田 啓司 ㈲黒潮社
副会長 (広報戦略) 大内 智弘 ㈱コスモブレイン
副会長 (政策提言) 伊瀬 智章 ㈱アート
副会長 (地域) 安達 研太 ㈱こびき屋
副会長 (観光) 有田 雅之 ㈱島根東亜建物管理
副会長 (人材・交流) 米澤 行雄 ㈲ヨネザワ写真館
副会長 (結) 渡部  敏 ㈲ふたば工芸社
専務理事   藤井 浩太郎 ㈲宮本食肉店
監事   青木 裕隆 ㈱博愛社
監事   小谷 直輝 ㈱鴻池組山陰支店
監事   祝部 秀樹 ㈲タイヤショップ松江
総務委員会 委員長 長崎 方建 ㈱ライブリー ケアーズ訪問看護リハビリステーション
総務委員会 副委員長 曽田 佳孝 ㈱フォトワークスショーヨー
総務委員会 副委員長 立脇 唯 ㈱T.T.C
総務委員会 副委員長 原田 清司 ㈱オレンジロード
総務委員会 委員 金山 晋也 とめらんど
総務委員会 委員 川本 高資 遊食庭㈱
総務委員会 委員 佐藤  力 佐藤力法律事務所
総務委員会 委員 鈴木 健暁 ㈲ヨシカネ服装
総務委員会 委員 長島 博幸 ALSOK山陰㈱
総務委員会 委員 錦織 健二 フジキコーポレーション㈱
総務委員会 委員 福田  誠 ㈱福田本店SC
総務委員会 委員 堀江 慎吾 中国電力㈱島根支社
総務委員会 委員 三島 大樹 粋都
総務委員会 委員 三成 聡 ㈱ホンダカーズ松江
広報戦略委員会 委員長 武田 冬也 映像制作TKWORKS
広報戦略委員会 副委員長 佐々木 哲平 テッページ
広報戦略委員会 副委員長 平 剛大 アサヒビール㈱山陰支社
広報戦略委員会 副委員長 山下 裕之 日本海テレビジョン放送㈱島根総局
広報戦略委員会 委員 伊藤 直輝 AAO
広報戦略委員会 委員 川端 陽介 ㈱原商松江支店
広報戦略委員会 委員 齋尾 あゆみ ㈱一畑トラベルサービス
広報戦略委員会 委員 菅井 祥史 山陰ケーブルビジョン㈱
広報戦略委員会 委員 多久和 新 オブジェクト
広報戦略委員会 委員 田中 恵司 ㈱山陰管財
広報戦略委員会 委員 中村 怜示 ㈱山陰放送 松江支店
広報戦略委員会 委員 原 正樹 ㈱山陰中央新報社
広報戦略委員会 委員 森田 知子 西日本電信電話㈱島根支店
政策提言委員会 委員長 冨金原 健治 パーマン㈱
政策提言委員会 副委員長 堰  大輔 ㈱松江浜乃木自動車教習所
政策提言委員会 副委員長 丸山  創 島根丸山法律事務所
政策提言委員会 副委員長 山野 春香 ジブラルタ生命保険㈱
政策提言委員会 委員 永島 政和 ㈱山陰合同銀行
政策提言委員会 委員 木村 忍 システムアトリエ ブルーオメガ
政策提言委員会 委員 白石 宜朗 ㈲千寿堂
政策提言委員会 委員 曽田 省吾 ㈲高浜印刷
政策提言委員会 委員 藤原 大志 ㈲以呂波
政策提言委員会 委員 細田  覚 ㈱さんびる
政策提言委員会 委員 三島 宗祐 ㈲装栄
政策提言委員会 委員 村上 裕司 ㈱松江館
政策提言委員会 委員 森脇 慎一 一畑工業㈱
地域委員会 副委員長 稲田 琢 ㈱メディアスコープ
地域委員会 副委員長 門脇 厚典 ㈲グッド・スカット
地域委員会 委員長 建部 成彦 ㈲建新化工
地域委員会 副委員長 肥後 淳平 ㈱エブリプラン
地域委員会 委員 明石 秀和 ㈱ウッドスタイル
地域委員会 委員 今田 大介 ㈱玉田屋
地域委員会 委員 小村 浩士 ㈱一畑百貨店
地域委員会 委員 工藤 美穂子 ㈱巴
地域委員会 委員 小藤 宏昌 アイカム㈱
地域委員会 委員 小林 弘幸 小林料理店
地域委員会 委員 田中 元太 ㈲マルコウ
地域委員会 委員 田中 真一 ㈲田中屋鮮魚店 旬魚食彩処ふくわらい 海鮮料理屋さくら川
地域委員会 委員 日野  治 日野生花店
地域委員会 委員 福田 大貴 ㈱今井書店
観光委員会 委員長 竹内 雅哉 ㈲竹内畳店
観光委員会 副委員長 井上 鉄平 ㈱松尾 松尾畳店
観光委員会 副委員長 藤本 真由 ㈲藤本米穀店
観光委員会 副委員長 渡部  弘 ㈱マサコーポレーション ダスキン千鳥支店
観光委員会 委員 安部 光雄 居酒屋 まる雄
観光委員会 委員 小山 英三 ㈲一成
観光委員会 委員 畠山 正寿 うまえもん
観光委員会 委員 福田 翔平 山陰中央テレヴィジョン放送㈱
観光委員会 委員 矢田 裕宣 ㈲貴谷商会
観光委員会 委員 山下 剛史 和幸電通㈱
観光委員会 委員 山根 秀柄 錦織酒店
観光委員会 委員 山本 洋平 ㈱テイケイ西日本 松江支社
観光委員会 委員 米村 嘉晃 ㈲米村本店
人材・交流委員会 委員長 草野 祐介 ㈲オーリー
人材・交流委員会 副委員長 諏訪 武志 ㈱さんわファクトリー
人材・交流委員会 副委員長 藤崎 秀和 ㈲藤海自動車
人材・交流委員会 副委員長 村上 亮介 トヨタカローラ島根㈱松江店
人材・交流委員会 委員 尾添 優一 合同会社 だんだん
人材・交流委員会 委員 川原 重治 ㈱アド・セイシン
人材・交流委員会 委員 佐藤 直美 佐藤美術店
人材・交流委員会 委員 髙橋 ひかり 司法書士法人 彩りサポート
人材・交流委員会 委員 平田 雅人 ㈲スマイル工芸
人材・交流委員会 委員 吉岡 利樹 山陰ヤクルト販売㈱
人材・交流委員会 委員 吉野 智信 アトリエ風来坊
結委員会 委員長 長岡  望 ㈱長岡塗装店
結委員会 副委員長 秋鹿  司 ㈱コーアガス島根
結委員会 副委員長 仙田 充利 ㈲アニバーサリーカンパニー
結委員会 副委員長 平野 恵介 ㈲朝日防水工業
結委員会 委員 石倉 慎吾 映像製作ソラリス
結委員会 委員 内田 晋史 ㈱内田工務店
結委員会 委員 金津 式彦 カナツ技建工業㈱
結委員会 委員 川中 実 ㈱ソルクス
結委員会 委員 北垣 健司 ㈲きたがき
結委員会 委員 島根 裕二 島根塗装店㈱
結委員会 委員 常松 牧人 日昇鋼機㈱
結委員会 委員 中澄 政彦 knot haunt
結委員会 委員 馬場 範子 ㈲馬場印刷所
結委員会 委員 松尾 整 ㈱木村工務所
結委員会 委員 三瓶 大地 AZTiC
結委員会 委員 柳田 泰範 ㈱JTB中国四国 松江支店
結委員会 委員 與倉 俊之 ㈱赤徳商店

ページの先頭