松江商工会議所青年部(松江YEG)

松江YEGについて

平成30年4月時点

会長 伊瀬 智章 ㈱アート
直前会長 矢田 裕光 ㈲環境計画建築研究所
副会長 大内 智弘 ㈱コスモブレイン
副会長 米澤 行雄 ㈲ヨネザワ写真館
副会長 秋鹿  司 ㈱コーアガス島根
副会長 藤井浩太郎 ㈲宮本食肉店
副会長 管田 啓司 ㈲黒潮社
副会長 冨金原健治 パーマン㈱
副会長 長崎 方建 まつえ蜂蜜
専務理事 堰  大輔 ㈱松江浜乃木自動車教習所
監事 金津 式彦 カナツ技建工業㈱
監事 渡部  敏 ㈲ふたば工芸社
委員長 松尾  整 ㈱木村工務所
副委員長 川端 陽介 ㈱原商松江支店
副委員長 富田 博之 ㈲オリオン工芸社
副委員長 三島 宗祐 ㈲装栄
委員 青山 洋嘉 ㈱協洋
委員 池田 一生 島根電工㈱
委員 伊藤 直輝 AAO㈱
委員 内田 晋史 ㈱内田工務店
委員 尾添 優一 合同会社 だんだん
委員 小林 弘幸 小林料理店
委員 佐々木哲平 テッページ
委員 島根 裕二 島根塗装店㈱
委員 曽田 佳孝 ㈱フォトワークスショーヨー
委員 宅和 恭輔 ㈲キョウワビルト工業
委員 日野  治 日野生花店
委員 森田 知子 西日本電信電話㈱島根支店
委員長 木村  忍 システムアトリエ ブルーオメガ
副委員長 工藤美穂子 ㈱巴
副委員長 熊谷 恵 ㈱日本旅行 Tis松江支店
副委員長 肥後 淳平 ㈱エブリプラン
委員 明石 秀和 ㈱ウッドスタイル
委員 石倉 慎吾 映像製作ソラリス
委員 川原 重治 ㈱アド・セイシン
委員 北垣 健司 ㈲きたがき
委員 小藤 宏昌 アイカム㈱
委員 新谷 由美 アクサ生命保険㈱ 山陰支社
委員 菅井 祥史 山陰ケーブルビジョン㈱
委員 田中 元太 ㈲マルコウ
委員 中村 怜示 ㈱山陰放送 松江支店
委員 原  正樹 ㈱山陰中央新報社
委員 米村 嘉晃 ㈲米村本店
委員 渡部 真史 music café bar 5150
委員長 藤崎 秀和 ㈲藤海自動車
副委員長 三成  聡 ㈱ホンダカーズ松江
副委員長 村上 亮介 トヨタカローラ島根㈱松江店
副委員長 山根 拓也 フォト・スタジオ あすか
委員 安部 光雄 居酒屋 まる雄
委員 植木 尚哉 ㈱JTB中国四国 松江支店
委員 上久保 太郎 第一生命保険㈱ 島根支社
委員 木口 絵里 ㈲ろんぢん
委員 平  剛大 アサヒビール㈱山陰支社
委員 立脇  唯 ㈱T.T.C
委員 常松 牧人 日昇鋼機㈱
委員 平野 恵介 ㈲朝日防水工業
委員 藤原 冬子 AZTiC
委員 吉野 智信 アトリエ風来坊
委員長 長谷川 拓也 ㈱一畑トラベルサービス
副委員長 金田 将和 ㈱日産サティオ島根
副委員長 佐藤 直美 佐藤美術店
副委員長 竹内 雅哉 ㈲竹内畳店
委員 安達 研太 ㈱こびき屋
委員 岩成 智幸 ㈱山陰合同銀行
委員 小山 英三 ㈲一成
委員 鈴木 健暁 ㈲ヨシカネ服装
委員 高木 水郷 ㈱プリント・ラボ
委員 高本 英二 キリンビール㈱ 山陰支社
委員 田中 恵司 ㈱山陰管財
委員 畠山 正寿 うまえもん
委員 村上 裕司 ㈱松江館
委員 山下 剛史 和幸電通㈱
委員 渡部  弘 ㈱マサコーポレーション ダスキン千鳥支店
委員長 原田 清司 ㈱オレンジロード
副委員長 佐藤 啓介 セーフティサポート㈱
副委員長 佐藤  力 佐藤力法律事務所
副委員長 福村 翔平 山陰中央テレビジョン放送㈱
委員 今田 大介 ㈱玉田屋
委員 小村 浩士 ㈱一畑百貨店
委員 多久和 新 オブジェクト
委員 田中 真一 ㈲田中屋鮮魚店 旬魚食彩処ふくわらい 海鮮料理屋さくら川
委員 平田 雅人 ㈲スマイル工芸
委員 福田 大貴 ㈱今井書店
委員 堀江 慎吾 中国電力㈱島根支社
委員 槇原 拓也 ㈱エムテック
委員 山下 裕之 日本海テレビジョン放送㈱島根総局
委員 山本 洋平 ㈱テイケイ西日本 松江支社
委員 吉岡 利樹 山陰ヤクルト販売㈱
委員長 山野 春香 ジブラルタ生命保険㈱
副委員長 井上 鉄平 ㈱松尾 松尾畳店
副委員長 仙田 充利 ㈲アニバーサリーカンパニー
副委員長 藤本 真由 ㈲藤本米穀店
委員 有田 雅之 ㈱島根東亜建物管理
委員 川中  実 ㈱ソルクス
委員 神庭 明広 ㈱ユニコン
委員 白石 宜朗 ㈲千寿堂
委員 曽田 省吾 ㈲高浜印刷
委員 中村ひかり 司法書士法人 彩りサポート
委員 多久和佑季 TERAMOTO社会保険労務士法人
委員 中澄 政彦 THE SMITH’S BAR
委員 藤原 大志 ㈲以呂波
委員 丸山  創 島根丸山法律事務所
委員 森脇 慎一 一畑工業㈱
委員長 錦織 健二 フジキコーポレーション㈱
副委員長 稲田  琢 ㈱メディアスコープ
副委員長 草野 祐介 ㈲オーリー
副委員長 諏訪 武志 ㈱さんわファクトリー
委員 武田 冬也 映像制作TKWORKS
委員 建部 成彦 ㈲建新化工
委員 長岡  望 ㈱長岡塗装店
委員 三島 大樹 粋都
委員 山下 俊介 ㈱さんびる

ページの先頭